3de Amateur Voetb VL B 2019 - 2020    
 
           
zat. 31 augustus
19:30
K.Witgoor Sport Dessel
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 0 -1  
zat. 07 september
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
SC.City Pirates Antwerpen 
 0 - 2  
zon.15 september 
15:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
K.VK.Beringen
 0 - 0 Culinair
zat. 21 september
20:00
FC.Heur-Tongeren A
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 2 -1  
zat. 28 september
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A
 1 - 1  
zon. 06 oktober
15:00
VK.Linden A
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 2 - 1  
zat. 12 oktober
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
Eendracht Termien
 0 - 1 Culinair
zat. 19 oktober
20:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 5 - 1  
zat. 26 oktober
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
K.FC Turnhout A
 2 - 2  
zon.03 november
14:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. 
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 1 - 2  
zat. 09 november 
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
K.VC.Houtvenne
 2 - 1  
zon. 17 november
14:30
FC.Helson Helchteren
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 1 - 1  
zat. 23 november
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw
 2 - 1  Culinair
zat. 30 november
20:00
K.AC.Betekom A
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 3 - 1  
zat. 07 december
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
F.C. Esperanza Pelt
 4 - 2 Culinair
donderdag 12 dec.
20:30
K.VK.Wellen
 -
K.Witgoor Sport Dessel
 3 - 1  
Zondg 29 december 13u30 K.VK. Wellen   FC. ALKEN  1 - 0 vriendschappelijk
zat. 04 januari
20:00
SC.City Pirates Antwerpen
 -
K.VK.Wellen
  4 - 2  
zat. 11 januari
20:00
K.VK.Beringen
 -
K.VK.Wellen
  1 - 1  
zat. 18 januari
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
FC.Heur-Tongeren A
  3 - 0 Culinair
zon. 02 februari 
15:00
K.FC.St.-Lenaarts A
 -
K.VK.Wellen
  4 - 0  
zon. 09 februari
15:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
VK.Linden A
 uitgesteld  zat. 29-02-2020
zat. 15 februari
19:30
Eendracht Termien
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 2 - 1 datum gewijzigd
zat. 22 februari 
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 3 - 3 Culinair
zat. 29 februari 20:00 K.VK.Wellen   VK.Linden A    
zat. 07 maart 
19:30
K.FC Turnhout A
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 -  
zat. 14 maart
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A
 - Culinair
zat. 21 maart
19:30
K.VC.Houtvenne
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 -  
zat. 28 maart 
20:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
FC.Helson Helchteren
 - Culinair
zat. 04 april
19:30
K.FC.Zwarte Leeuw
 -
K.VK.Wellen
 -  
zon. 19 april
15:00
K.VK.Wellen
 -
K.AC.Betekom A
 - Culinair
zon. 26 april
15:00
F.C. Esperanza Pelt
 -

K.VK.Wellen
 
 -